Is Lizi's Mango Macadamia Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (55%), Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Chicory Fibre, Macadamia Nut Pieces (5%), Seeds (4.5%) [Golden Linseed, Pumpkin, Sunflower], Black Treacle, Concentrated Apple Juice, Freeze-Dried Mango Pieces (1%), Mango Pur�e (0.8%), Natural Flavouring
Check Lizi's Mango Macadamia Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lizi's Mango Macadamia Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lizi's Mango Macadamia Granola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackTopping


