Is Lizi's Treacle & Pecan Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (52%), Rapeseed Oil, Seeds (8%) [Pumpkin, Sunflower, Golden Linseed], Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Pecan Nut Pieces (5%), Black Treacle (3%), Chicory Fibre, Natural Flavouring
Check Lizi's Treacle & Pecan Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lizi's Treacle & Pecan Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Lizi's Treacle & Pecan Granola is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


