Is Lizza Low Carb Bread Baking Mix | Organic. Gluten Free. Vegan. High in Protein and Fibre | Suitable for Keto, Low Carb, Diabetic and Vegan Diet | 1 Pack of 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Flour, Seed Mixture (Flaxseed, Sunflower Seeds), Bean Flour, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Psyllium Husk Powder, Winestone Baking Powder (Acidifier: Winestone, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Separating Agent: Corn Starch), Sea Salt

Check Lizza Low Carb Bread Baking Mix | Organic. Gluten Free. Vegan. High in Protein and Fibre | Suitable for Keto, Low Carb, Diabetic and Vegan Diet | 1 Pack of 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Lizza Low Carb Bread Baking Mix | Organic. Gluten Free. Vegan. High in Protein and Fibre | Suitable for Keto, Low Carb, Diabetic and Vegan Diet | 1 Pack of 1kg | Spoonful