Is LL REGENERATION CLEANSING MILK - 150ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water (Borlind's Own Deep Spring Water Comes From 166 Meters Below Ground)), Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Glycerin, Polyglyceryl-6 Stearate, Sorbitan Stearate, Glyceryl Stearate, Lauryl Glucoside, Sorbitol, Phenoxyethanol, Glycine Soja Oil (Soybean), Sucrose Cocoate, Stearic Acid, Aroma (Fragrance), Palmitic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Xanthan Gum, Arginine, Alcohol, Hypericum Perforatum Extract, Echinacea Angustifolia Extract, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Lauryl Lactate, Coumarin, Linalool, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Lecithin, Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract (Sage), Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract (Matricaria), Cetyl Palmitate, Tocopherol, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Phytantriol, Bisabolol, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Extract, Pyridoxine Tripalmitate, Citric Acid

Check LL REGENERATION CLEANSING MILK - 150ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LL REGENERATION CLEANSING MILK - 150ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky