Is Lloyd's Barbecue Co. Original BBQ Sauce Baby Back Pork Ribs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Pork Babyback Ribs, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of Vinegar, Molasses, Seasoning Rub (Sugar, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali, Tamarind Extract [Corn Syrup, Prune Juice Concentrate, Extractives of Tamarind, Water, Tartaric Acid, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Molasses], Tocopherols, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors), Molasses, Seasoning Blend (Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate [Preservative], Spices, Erythorbic Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor), Salt, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Flavoring.
Check Lloyd's Barbecue Co. Original BBQ Sauce Baby Back Pork Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lloyd's Barbecue Co. Original BBQ Sauce Baby Back Pork Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


