Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Oat Free? LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt | Spoonful