Is LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Orange Salt Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Orange Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Orange Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go