Is LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Raw Unflavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride

Check LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Raw Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix, Raw Unflavored is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go