Is LMNT Element Labs Recharge Electrolyte Drink Mix Raw Unflavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt [sodium chloride], magnesium malate, potassium chloride.

Check LMNT Element Labs Recharge Electrolyte Drink Mix Raw Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? LMNT Element Labs Recharge Electrolyte Drink Mix Raw Unflavored | Spoonful