Is LMNT Lemonade + Iced Tea Electrolyte Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Organic Black Tea Powder, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Lemon Flavor.

Check LMNT Lemonade + Iced Tea Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go