Is LMNT Raspberry Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check LMNT Raspberry Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LMNT Raspberry Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


