Is L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Lime 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water 70,3%, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 29,5% (Apple 21,3%, Lemon 5,9%, Lime 2,2%), Natural Flavourings, Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source - Stevia Extract), Contains Naturally Occurring Sugars, Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf
Check L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Lime 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Lime 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
L'mon Sparkling Lemon & Lime 330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


