Is L'mon Sparkling Tangy Lemon & Grapefruit 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water 74,8%, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 24,8% (Apple 16%, Grapefruit 5,7%, Lemon 3,1%), Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source - Stevia Extract), Sweetened With An Extract From Stevia Leaf
Check L'mon Sparkling Tangy Lemon & Grapefruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'mon Sparkling Tangy Lemon & Grapefruit 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Bloom Sparkling Energy Raspberry Lemon
Where to buy
L'mon Sparkling Tangy Lemon & Grapefruit 330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


