Is L'mon Sparkling Zesty Lemon & Lime Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water 70,3%, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 29,5% (Apple 21,3%, Lemon 5,9%, Lime 2,2%), Natural Flavourings, Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source-stevia Extract)

Check L'mon Sparkling Zesty Lemon & Lime Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'mon Sparkling Zesty Lemon & Lime Cans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go