Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic, Aloe Vera Juice, Fructose, Aloe Vera Gel, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Natural Grape Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sugar

Check (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? (LMTD QTY) OKF Aloe Vera King Originial | Spoonful