Is Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Filter Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Natural Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Natural Feijoa Flavour (<1%), Probiotics (<1%) <sup>*</sup> Certified organic ingredient
Check Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Juice
Where to buy
Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


