Is Lo Bros Kombucha Ginger & Turmeric Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Ginger Juice<sup>*</sup> (<1%) (Ginger, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Natural Extracts (<1%) (Ginger, Turmeric), Probiotics (<1%) <sup>1</sup> Organic ingredients

Check Lo Bros Kombucha Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Kombucha Ginger & Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go