Is Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweeteners* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol], Stevia Leaf [Steviol Glycosides]), Apple Cider Vinegar*, Acacia Fibre*, Natural Flavour (Peach, Blackberry), Probiotics†.
Check Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


