Is Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweeteners* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol], Stevia Leaf [Steviol Glycosides]), Apple Cider Vinegar*, Acacia Fibre*, Natural Flavour (Peach, Blackberry), Probiotics†.

Check Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Kombucha Peach & Blackberry 330mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking