Is Lo Bros Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Raspberry Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup> (<1%), Natural Extracts (<1%) (Raspberry, Lemon), Probiotics (<1%)

Check Lo Bros Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go