Is Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Sweeteners* [Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)], Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Burnt Sugar, Natural Spice and Citrus Extracts (Cassia, Lemon, Orange, Nutmeg, Ginger, Lime), Probiotics.
Check Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Cola is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


