Is Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Lemon Lime & Bitters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Sweeteners* [Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)], Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavour (Lemon, Lime, Bitters), Black Carrot Extract, Probiotics.

Check Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Lemon Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Kombucha Soda Lemon Lime & Bitters is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go