Is Lo Bros. Living Drinks Organic Brewed Ginger Beer Kombucha Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kombucha* (96%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol]), Natural Flavours (Ginger, Hops, Chilli), Living Cultures. *Certified Organic Ingredient
Check Lo Bros. Living Drinks Organic Brewed Ginger Beer Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros. Living Drinks Organic Brewed Ginger Beer Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Digestive Ginger Aid - 16 Count
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


