Is Lo Bros Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (98%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritoll]), Natural Flavours (Ginger, Lemon), Living Cultures, *Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Lo Bros Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon Cans is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go