Is Lo Bro's Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Green Tea, Organic Oolong Tea, Organic Raw Sugar), Sweeteners [Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)], Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour (Raspberry, Lemon), Probiotics.
Check Lo Bro's Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bro's Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CROFTER'S ORGANIC RASPBERRY PREMIUM SPREAD, 16.5 OZ
Where to buy
Lo Bro's Living Drinks Organic Kombucha Raspberry & Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


