Is Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Fiery Ginger & Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Carrot Juice<sup>*</sup>, Ginger Juice<sup>*</sup> (18%), Orange Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>, Probiotics<sup>†</sup>, Lemon Juice Concentrate<sup>*</sup>

Check Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Fiery Ginger & Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Gut Shot Probiotic Drink Fiery Ginger & Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking