Is Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Natural Feijoa Flavour (<1%), Probiotics (<1%) <sup>1</sup> Certified organic ingredient

Check Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Kombucha Feijoa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go