Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 750ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (Water, Kombucha Culture, Green Tea, Oolong Tea, Raw Sugar), Sweeteners (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Ginger Juice, Ginger, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Natural Extracts, Ginger, Lemon, Probiotics, Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 750ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go