Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Ginger Beer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (96%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*), Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol]), Natural Flavours (Ginger, Hops, Chilli), Living Cultures, *Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking