Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Lemon, Lime & Bitters Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kombucha* (96%) (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Raw Sugar*, Green Tea*, Oolong Tea*, ), Apple Cider Vinegar* (2%), Sweetener* (Naturally Fermented Glucose [Erythritol]), Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Natural Extracts and Flavours (Bitters, Lemon, Lime), Black Carrot Concentrate, Living Cultures, *Certified Organic ingredient
Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Lemon, Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Lemon, Lime & Bitters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Living Soda Lemon, Lime & Bitters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


