Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweeteners* (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Apple Cider Vinegar*, Acacia Fibre*, Natural Flavour (Pineapple, Lime), Probiotics.
Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


