Is Lo Bros Organic Living Soda Ginger Beer With Kombucha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kombucha<sup>*</sup> (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sugar<sup>*</sup>, Green Tea<sup>*</sup>, Oolong Tea), Sweeteners<sup>*</sup> (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Apple Cider Vinegar<sup>*</sup> (2%), Ginger Juice<sup>*</sup>, Natural Flavours (Ginger, Hops, Chilli), Probiotics
Check Lo Bros Organic Living Soda Ginger Beer With Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo Bros Organic Living Soda Ginger Beer With Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Where to buy
Lo Bros Organic Living Soda Ginger Beer With Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


