Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Raw Sugar*), Sweeteners* (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Apple Cider Vinegar*, Acacia Fibre*, Natural Flavour (Pineapple, Lime), Probiotics.

Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Pineapple And Lime | 750mL is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking