Is Lo carb whey protie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Stevia, Amylase, Protease Blend (I, II, and III), Lipase, Alpha-Galactosidase, Cellulase, Papain, HemiSEB, Glucoamylase, Diastase, Lactase, Peptizyme SP, Bromelain, Invertase, Maltodextrin.
Check Lo carb whey protie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo carb whey protie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


