Is Lo carb whey protie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Stevia, Amylase, Protease Blend (I, II, and III), Lipase, Alpha-Galactosidase, Cellulase, Papain, HemiSEB, Glucoamylase, Diastase, Lactase, Peptizyme SP, Bromelain, Invertase, Maltodextrin.
Check Lo carb whey protie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lo carb whey protie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →

