Is LOACKER, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED WAGERS, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder, Emulsifier Soy Lecithins, Vanilla), Wheat Flour, Cocoa Nut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hazelnuts, Sweet Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa, Dextrose, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Emulsifier Soy Lecithins, Bourbon Vanilla Pods
Check LOACKER, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED WAGERS, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOACKER, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED WAGERS, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOACKER, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED WAGERS, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


