Is LOADED BAKED POTATO SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHITE POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, CANOLA), WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, EGG YOLK, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, SPICES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM), YELLOW ONION, BACON BITS (BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE), MAY ALSO CONTAIN POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, HONEY, SODIUM DIACETATE)), GREEN ONION, PARSLEY, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY), BLACK PEPPER.
Check LOADED BAKED POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOADED BAKED POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable, Piece


