Is Loaded Chocolate Almond Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT, AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OF LESS OF: RICE FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COCOA, RICE STARCH, COCOA BUTTER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check Loaded Chocolate Almond Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loaded Chocolate Almond Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


