Is LOADED POTATO DIP MIX, LOADED POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC, ONION, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), CULTURED NONFAT MILK, RENDERED BACON FAT, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check LOADED POTATO DIP MIX, LOADED POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOADED POTATO DIP MIX, LOADED POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


