Is LOADED POTATO SOUP SLOW COOKERS RECIPE & SEASONING MIX, LOADED POTATO SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC, ONION, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND BLACK PEPPER), SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), WHEY (MILK), CULTURED NONFAT MILK, RENDERED BACON FAT & BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check LOADED POTATO SOUP SLOW COOKERS RECIPE & SEASONING MIX, LOADED POTATO SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep