Is Loaded Sports Drink Avalanche Blast sipper top 1l Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sucrose
sucrose
Dietitian noteSucrose or table sugar can sometimes include bone char from animals. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Maltodextrin), Food Acid, Flavour, Mineral Salts (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Tri-potassium Citrate, Sodium Chlorite), Natural Sweetener Stevia Extract, Colour
Check Loaded Sports Drink Avalanche Blast sipper top 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loaded Sports Drink Avalanche Blast sipper top 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Loaded Sports Drink Avalanche Blast sipper top 1l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


