Is Loads Of Canadiana Beef Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CHEESE CURDS (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO), BACK BACON (PORK, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACT, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE), ONIONS, WATER, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, HERBS AND SPICES, DRIED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, FLAVOUR, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACT.
Check Loads Of Canadiana Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loads Of Canadiana Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loads Of Canadiana Beef Burgers is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SaltySmokyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich


