Is Loads Of Fruit Bars, Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check Loads Of Fruit Bars, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loads Of Fruit Bars, Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast