Is Loads Of Spinach & Parmesan Atlantic Salmon Burgers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SPINACH, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK), CAPERS (CAPERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), OLIVE OIL, APPLE POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND HERBS, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE VINEGAR.
Check Loads Of Spinach & Parmesan Atlantic Salmon Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loads Of Spinach & Parmesan Atlantic Salmon Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loads Of Spinach & Parmesan Atlantic Salmon Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


