Is Loaf Slices Gooey Caramel Bites 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Base, Unsalted Butter, Flour, Sugar, Coconut , Cocoa Powder,sup,1,/sup, , Oats, Thickener , Baking Powder (Anticaking Agent (500I, 170), Acidity Regulator , Creme Of Tartar), Kiwifruit Puree), Filling, Sweetened Condensed Milk,sup,2,/sup, (Milk, Beet Sugar), Unsalted Butter, Golden Syrup,sup,3,/sup, ), Topping, Dark Compound,sup,4,/sup, (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Stabiliser , Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Emulsifier , Vanillin), Canola Oil), Base Or 2% Of Slice 2 95% Of Filling Or 42% Of Slice 3 3% Of Filling Or 1% Of Slice 4 95% Of Topping Or 18% Of Slice

Check Loaf Slices Gooey Caramel Bites 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loaf Slices Gooey Caramel Bites 120g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
GooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast