Is Loaf Slices Orchard Road Bites 120g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- treenuts
treenuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Compound, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder With Alkali, Emulsifier (322, Soy), Stabiliser , Emulsifier , Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Marshmallow, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Corn), Water, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavours, Colours ), Dried Apricots, Apricots , Rice Flour, ), Dried Blueberries, Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, White Chocolate (Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (322, Soy), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Canola Oil
Check Loaf Slices Orchard Road Bites 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loaf Slices Orchard Road Bites 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Loaf Slices Orchard Road Bites 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Slice


