Is Loblaws Club Pack Format Club Ground Cinnamon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon.
Check Loblaws Club Pack Format Club Ground Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loblaws Club Pack Format Club Ground Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loblaws Club Pack Format Club Ground Cinnamon is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingBreakfast


