Is LobLaws No Name Butter Flavour Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor (milk), Beta-Carotene.

Check LobLaws No Name Butter Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go