Is LobLaws No Name Butter Flavour Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor (milk), Beta-Carotene.
Check LobLaws No Name Butter Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LobLaws No Name Butter Flavour Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


