Is Lobo Roast Red Pork Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soybean And Maize Protein, Spices, Anti-caking Agent (calcium Phosphate), Artificial Color Fd&c Red No. 3. Contains Soybean.

Check Lobo Roast Red Pork Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling